Where it feels like home.

- Jo Evans


Nursery

Hosted by: Mary Myers
Location: Sheep Shed
Time:
Description:


Children's Church

Hosted by: Sha' Lawry
Location:
Time:
Description:


Youth Directors

Hosted by: David & Sandy Brumback
Location: Sheep Shed
Time: Every Wednesday @ 6:00pm
Description:


Care Team Director

Hosted by: Dale Ferry
Location:
Time:
Description:


Worship Leader

Hosted by: Jock Evans
Location: Sheep Shed
Time:
Description:


Prayer Shawl

Hosted by: Betty Nagel & Shirley Millsap
Location: Sheep Shed Fellowship Hall
Time: 1st Thursday @ 11:00am
Description:


Healing Worship

Hosted by: Dale Bayless & Steve Smith, Sr.
Location: Sheep Shed Fellowship Hall
Time: Every Sunday @ 6:00pm
Description:


Spring River Nursing Home

Hosted by: Steve Smith, Sr. & Dale Bayless
Location: Spring River Christian Village
Time: Every Tuesday @ 6:30pm
Description:


Motorcycle Club

Hosted by: Kenny Arnold
Location:
Time:
Description:


Hugues Home Group

Hosted by: John & Carla Hughes with Rick & Rae Ann Plemmons
Location: Hughes Home
Time: 3rd Wednesday @ 6:30pm
Description:


Hames Home Group

Hosted by: Don & Donna Hames
Location: Sheed Shep Fellowship Hall
Time: 2nd Wednesday @ 6:30pm
Description:


Mitchell Home Group

Hosted by: Robert & Sharon Mitchell
Location:
Time: Every Thursday @ 6:00pm
Description:


Men's Breakfast

Hosted by: David Cameror
Location: Sheep Shed Fellowship Hall
Time: 2nd Saturday @ 8:00am
Description:


Young Adults (19-35)

Hosted by: Juston & Adrienne Mitchell
Location: Mitchell Home
Time: 2nd Wednesday @ 6:30pm
Description:


Spiritual Warfare

Hosted by: Donnie & Karuleen Bennett
Location: Bennett Home
Time: 1st, 3rd & 4th Wednesday @ 6:30pm
Description:


Ladies Bible Study

Hosted by: Sha' Lawry
Location: Lawry Home
Time: Every Tuesday @ 6:30pm
Description:


Baptisms

Hosted by: Dave & Julie Ewing
Location: Sheep Shed Fellowship Hall
Time: 2nd Sunday after AM Service
Description:


Conceal & Carry Weapon

Hosted by: Donnie Bennett
Location: Sheep Shed Fellowship Hall
Time: 1st Saturday @ 8:30am
Description:


Counseling

Hosted by: Linda Blunt & George Snider
Location:
Time:
Description: